The pictured male was observed taking a package off a porch in the 100 blk. of S. 5th St. If anyone can identify the male, they are asked to contact the Columbia Borough Police at 717-684-7735 or submit a tip below.
Location
100 blk. S. 5th St.
Columbia, PA 17512
Date
Jan 11, 2022
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
CB-22-00187
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.