Police are investigating a theft that occurred on 1/10/20 at approximately 2:40 pm at the Burning Bridge Antiques, 304 Walnut St., Columbia, PA. The pictured suspect stole an item from one of the stands. If you can identify the male please contact the Columbia Borough Police at (717)684-7735 or text LANCS to 847411.
Location
304 Walnut St.
Columbia, PA 17512
Date
Jan 10, 2020
Reference ID
CB-20-00204
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal