The Columbia Borough Police were called to the 300 blk. of S. 4th St. for an incident on November 4th at approx. 3AM. The individual in the video is a person of interest or witness in the case. If you know who the person is please contact the Columbia Borough Police at 717-684-7735 or submit a tip below.
Location
300 blk. S. 4th St.
Columbia, PA 17512
Date
Nov 4, 2020
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
CB-20-05681
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal