********* UPDATE 09-01-19 12:05 PM ***********
The missing person has been located safe in Lancaster. Thank you to everyone who called in with tips!
Location
700 blk. Manor St.
Columbia, PA 17512
Date
Aug 31, 2019
Reference ID
CB-19-03177
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Missing Person
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.