To follow Columbia Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Columbia Borough Police Department.
The missing person that was posted has been located. Thank you to those that assisted in looking for her and sent us tips.
Location
Columbia, PA 17512
Date
Jul 22, 2020
Reference ID
CB-20-03764
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Missing Person
To follow the Columbia Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Columbia Borough Police Department.