To follow Columbia Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Columbia Borough Police Department.
UPDATE: Missing 14 y/o Serentity Ellis has been found. Thank you to those who provided tips!
Location
200 Block North Third StreetColumbia, PA 17512
Date
Jan 28, 2021
Reference ID
CB-21-00413
Case Status
Closed
Case Type
Missing Person
To follow the Columbia Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Columbia Borough Police Department.