To follow Columbia Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Columbia Borough Police Department.
The pictured beagle was found in the area of Front St. and Union St. If you are the owner, please contact us at 717-684-7735.
Location
Front St. and Union St.Columbia, PA 17512
Date
Mar 16, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal
Case Type
Other
To follow the Columbia Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Columbia Borough Police Department.