DOES ANYONE RECOGNIZE THE MAN IN THE ATTCHED PICTURE? THE COLUMBIA BOROUGH POLICE WOULD LIKE TO SPEAK WITH HIM. PLEASE CONTACT THE POLICE DEPARTMENT AT 717-684-7735 OR BY TEXTING "LANCS" TO 847411 IF YOU KNOW WHO HE IS.
Location
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Date
Apr 7, 2022
Reference ID
A MILLER
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Other
Case Region
Northeastern