Harassment
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On 4/19/20 at approximately 4:44pm Mark Gardner, age 20, of York, PA did commit the act of harassment while in the area of N. 7th Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department issued a citation for harassment. Gardner is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Arrest Date
Apr 19, 2020
Reference ID
CB-20-02095/2004014644