Harassment
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Green
On 6/28/22 at approximately 9:39pm Patrick Oneal Foust, age 40, homeless, did commit the act of harassment while in the 400 block of Locust Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Oneal is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
400 BLOCK OF LOCUST STREET
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Jun 28, 2022
Reference ID
CB-22-03099/2206032707