On June 23, 3036, the above subject committed a retail theft from Wawa, located at 525 W Butler Avenue. If anybody can identify the suspect, please let us or Officer Maloney know.
Location
525 W Butler Ave
Chalfont, PA 18914
Date
Jun 23, 2026
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
48-26-02441
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the New Britain Township Police Department.