The pictured Offender stole two (2) bottles of liquor from the Fine Wine & Good Spirits on October 23, 2022. If you know the Offender's identity, please contact us. Anyone with information may remain anonymous.
Location
Fine Wine & Good Spirits
4275 County Line Road
Chalfont, PA 18914
Date
Oct 23, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
2022-06-5568
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the New Britain Township Police Department.