On October 3rd, 2019, at approximately 5:27pm, the pictured person stolen three (3) bottles of Ciroc Vodka from the Fine Wine & Good Spirits. If you know the identity of this person, please click the 'Submit A Tip' button, called us at 215-822-1910 or email us at police@nbtpd.org. Thank you!
Location
Fine Wine & Good Spirits
4275 County Line Road
Chalfont, PA 18914
Date
Oct 3, 2019
Reference ID
2019-06-4769
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the New Britain Township Police Department.