The pictured Offender stole six (6) bottles of liquor during two (2) separate times from the Fine Wine & Good Spirits on Sunday, February 26, 2023, between approximately 1:50 pm and again at 2:15 pm. If you the Offender's identity, please contact us. Anyone with information may remain anonymous.
Location
Fine Wine & Good Spirits
4275 County Line Road
Chalfont, PA 18914
Date
Feb 26, 2023
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
2023-06-1374
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the New Britain Township Police Department.