The pictured Offender stole three (3) bottles of liquor from the Fine Wine & Good Spirits on Thursday, February 23, 2023, at approximately 6:28 pm. If you the Offender's identity, please contact us. Anyone with information may remain anonymous.
Location
Fine Wine & Good Spirits
4275 County Line Road
Chalfont, PA 18914
Date
Feb 23, 2023
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
2023-06-1289
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the New Britain Township Police Department.