Please help us identify these two subjects who were involved in a retail theft at Tempus Cards & Gifts in Peddlers Village on the evening of November 25, 2023 at approximately 6:54pm. If anyone has any information regarding their identity or the theft, please contact Detective Crusemire.
Phone: 215-794-8812 x250
Email: jcrusemire@buckinghampa.org
Click the "Submit a Tip" icon below.
Location
79 Peddlers Village Lane
Lahaska, PA 18931
Date
Nov 25, 2023
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
2311280037
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Buckingham Township Police Department.