Officers responded to a disturbance in the 800 block of Ranney Street. Officers arrived to find a verbal disturbance with no crime involved.
Location
800 Block of Ranney Street
Craig, CO 81625
Incident Date
Jan 31, 2022 @ 10:30 PM
Incident Type
Disturbance