To follow Craig Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Craig Police Department.
Officer(s) responded to a two vehicle crash at the intersection of Barclay and Victory. There were no injuries.
Location
Victory and BarclayCraig, CO 81625
Incident Date
Feb 15, 2022 @ 6:23 PM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
To subscribe to Craig Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe