On 02/22/20022 at approximately 7:38pm, Officer(s) were dispatched to the 300 block of Highway 13 South reference a single vehicle crash. Vehicle was damaged but there were no injuries.
Location
300 Block Highway 13 South
Craig, CO 81625
Incident Date
Feb 22, 2022 @ 7:38 PM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Moffat County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Craig Police Department.