Officer(s) were dispatched to the 500 block of Colorado Street reference a neighbor dispute. Officer(s) mediated, no crime.
Location
500 Block of Colorado Street
Craig, CO 81625
Incident Date
Feb 9, 2022 @ 7:42 AM
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal