On 07/05/2022 at approximately 11:00am, Officer(s) with the Craig Police Department responded to a motor vehicle crash on Highway 13S at West 1st Street. There were no injuries reported at the location.
Location
Highway 13 and West 1st Street
Craig, CO 81625
Incident Date
Jul 5, 2022 @ 11:00 AM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident