On 06/23/2022 at approximately 10:00pm, Officer(s) with the Craig Police Department responded to Elk Horn Apartments in reference to a disturbance. On arrival, nothing was located.
Location
1175 W. 6th Street
Elk Horn Appartments
Craig, CO 81625
Incident Date
Jun 23, 2022 @ 10:00 PM
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Moffat County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Craig Police Department.