On 05/18/2022 at approximately 5:40pm, Officer(s) with the Craig Police Department responded to 555 1st Avenue West reference to a disturbance. The situation was civil and no action taken.
Location
555 1st Ave W.
Craig, CO 81625
Incident Date
May 18, 2022 @ 5:40 PM
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal