3rd Degree Assault M1
Domestic Violence
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
142 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On 06/25/2022 at approximately 7:48am, Officer(s) with the Craig Police Department responded to the 300 block of School Street in reference to a domestic disturbance. On arrival and after investigation, a female was taken into custody without incident.
Location
300 Block School Street
Craig, CO 81625
Arrest Date
Jun 25, 2022
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
P2200896