FTA - FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
52 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Green
On 10/07/2022 at approximately 11:40pm, Officer(s) with the Craig Police Department made contact with a subject known to have active warrants. The subject was taken into custody without incident.
Location
300 block of Tucker Street
Craig, CO 81625
Arrest Date
Oct 7, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
P2201678