FTA - FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
104 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
On 12/11/2022 at approximately 7:23pm, Officer(s) with the Craig Police Department contacted a female known to have active warrants. The female was taken into custody without incident.
Location
Victory Way / 4th Avenue
Craig, CO 81625
Arrest Date
Dec 11, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
P2202122