FTA - FAILURE TO APPEAR
Possession Drug Paraphernalia
Age
60 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Blue
On 12/17/2025 at approximately 3:34pm, Officer(s) with the Craig Police Department made contact with a male known to have active warrants. This contact was made in the 800 block of Bridger Circle. The male was taken into custody without incident.
Location
800 Block Bridger Circle
Craig, CO 81625
Arrest Date
Dec 17, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
P2202156/57