3rd Degree Assault
Domestic Violence
Child Abuse
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
122 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
On 01/23/2023 at approximately 5:14pm, Officer(s) with the Craig Police Department were dispatched to a domestic call. On arrival and after an investigation a female was taken into custody for numerous charges.
Location
410 Tucker Street
Alpine Condominiums
Craig, CO 81625
Arrest Date
Jan 23, 2023
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
P2300130