CONTEMPT OF COURT ORDER
Age
53 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 08/21/22 at approximately 7:50pm, Officer(s) with the Craig Police Department made contact with a male known to have a warrant. The male was taken into custody without incident.
Location
800 Block of Colorado Street
Craig, CO 81625
Arrest Date
Aug 21, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
P2201313