FTA - FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 12/11/2022 at approximately 2:30pm, Officer(s) with the Craig Police Department made contact with a female known to have active warrants. The female was taken into custody without incident.
Location
700 block Exmoor
Craig, CO 81625
Arrest Date
Dec 11, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
P2202121