FTA-FAILURE TO APPEAR X3 Counts
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Hazel
On 02/24/2022 at approximately 12:13pm, Officer(s) responded to the 1300 block of Barclay Street in reference to a disturbance. On arrival officer(s) made contact with the above male who had (3) active warrants for Failure to Appear. The subject was placed in custody without incident.
BOND - $500.00 - PR
BOND - $500.00 - PR
BOND - $100.00 - PR
Location
1300 Block of Barclay Street
Craig, CO 81625
Arrest Date
Feb 24, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
P2200270