Trespass Private Property
FTA-FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Officer(s) dispatched to 2000 block of W. Victory Way in reference to a male trespassing. On arrival male was arrested for Trespass and Failure to Appear.
BOND - Personal Recognizance
Location
2000 Block of W. Victory Way
Craig, CO 81625
Arrest Date
Feb 10, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
P2200193