FTA - FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
45 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
4' 11"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
On 11/19/2022 at approximately 3:24pm, Officer(s) with the Craig Police Department made contact with a female known to have active warrants. The female was taken into custody without incident.
Location
S. Ranney Street
Craig, CO 81625
Arrest Date
Nov 19, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
P2201995