Violation of a Protection Order x 3
Age
64 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
173 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Blue
On 04/16/2023 at approximately 9:00pm, Officer(s) with the Craig Police Department responded to the area of 925 W. 1st Street in reference to a TPO violation. On arrival a male was taken into custody without incident.
Location
925 W. 1st Street
Craig, CO 81625
Arrest Date
Apr 16, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
P2300588