FTA - FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
On 11/04/2022 at approximately 11:55am, Officer(s) with the Craig Police Department made contact with a female known to have active warrants. This contact was made at 1080 W. Victory Way. The female was taken into custody without incident.
Location
1080 W. Victory Way
McDonalds
Craig, CO 81625
Arrest Date
Nov 4, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
P2201890