violation of protection order
Possession Of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
49 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
199 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Brown
On 06/20/2022 at approximately 1:29pm, Officer(s) with the Craig Police Department made contact with a male in the 500 block of Pershing Street. The male was placed into custody for Violation of Terms of Court Order and Possession of Drug Paraphernalia.
Location
500 Block of Pershing Street
Craig, CO 81625
Arrest Date
Jun 20, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
P2200876