FTA x 2
Possession of Schedule I/II substance DF4
Possession of Schedule III
IV
or V
& Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Theft Less than $50.00
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 8"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
On 05/29/22 at approximately 7:30pm, Officer(s) with the Craig Police Department responded to a call of a disturbance. On arrival officer(s) met with a female known to have warrants. The female was taken into custody for her warrants and additional charges.
Location
750 Hospital Loop
Craig, CO 81625
Arrest Date
May 29, 2022
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
P2200745