FTA (x8)
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 06/19/2022 at approximately 07:45am, Officer(s) with the Craig Police Department had contact with a female in the 500 block of 1st Avenue West. The female was known to have active warrants for FTA. The female was taken into custody without incident.
Location
500 Block 1st Avenue West
Craig, CO 81625
Arrest Date
Jun 19, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
P2200869