Possession Controlled Substance - Heroin
Possession Drug Paraphernalia
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 03/08/2022 at approximately 10:30pm, Officer(s) with the Craig Police Department made contact with the listed subject. Subject was taken into custody with multiple charges.
Location
600 Block Wicks venue
Craig, CO 81625
Arrest Date
Mar 8, 2022
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
P2200342