Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Violation of Restraining Order Conditions
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Officer(s) made a traffic stop on a vehicle in the 2200 block of Jeffcoat Drive for fictitious plates. After completing an impound for the vehicle, the driver was issued summons and the passenger was arrested on multiple charges.
BOND - $750.00 - Personal Recognizance
Location
2200 block of Jeffcoat Drive
Craig, CO 81625
Arrest Date
Feb 1, 2022
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
P2200151