FTA-FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
61 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 04/05/2022 at approximately 05:36pm, Officer(s) with the Craig Police Department made contact with a subject known to have a warrant. The subject was taken into custody without incident.
Location
221 W Victory Way
Craig, CO 81625
Arrest Date
Apr 5, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
P2200489