2nd Degree Assault
Domestic Violence
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
215 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On 10/29/2022 at approximately 11:07am, Officer(s) with the Craig Police Department responded to a domestic disturbance in the 500 block of Conner Drive. After an investigation, a male was taken into custody without incident. The male face several charges.
Location
500 Block of Conner Drive
Craig, CO 81625
Arrest Date
Oct 29, 2022
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
P2201847