FTA-FAILURE TO APPEAR (F)
( 2 counts ) Possession of Controlled Substance (M)
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Officer(s) made contact with a male known to have active warrants. Male was taken into custody for warrants and for new drug charges.
BOND - $500.00 Cash or Surety
Location
224 E. Victory Way
Craig, CO 81625
Arrest Date
Jan 31, 2022
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
P2200143