FTA - FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 11"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 11/19/2022 at approximately 7:35pm, Officer(s) with the Craig Police Department made contact with a female known to have active warrants. The female was taken into custody without incident.
Location
500 Block 1st Avenue West
Craig, CO 81625
Arrest Date
Nov 19, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
P2201999