FTA - Failure to Appear X2
Possession Of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
127 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Officer(s) made contact with a male known to have warrants. Subject was taken into custody without incident but found to have in his possession drug paraphernalia.
Location
2000 Block of W. Victory Way
Craig, CO 81625
Arrest Date
Feb 15, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
P2200220