FTA - FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
144 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On 09/16/2022 at approximately 5:00pm, Officer(s) with the Craig Police Department made contact with a female known to have warrants. The contact was made at 1302 West Victory Way (West Kum & Go). The female was taken into custody without incident.
Location
1302 West Victory Way
West Kum & Go
Craig, CO 81625
Arrest Date
Sep 16, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
P2201492