Violation of Protection Order x3
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 05/11/2022 at approximately 11:05am, Officer(s) were dispatched to the 3000 block of Douglas Street in reference to a protection order violation. On arrival the male was placed in custody for the violation.
Location
3000 Block of Douglas Street
Craig, CO 81625
Arrest Date
May 11, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
P2200657