Assault
Age
39
Race
American Indian
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
JOHANSEN YAZZIE HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HIS ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF ASSAULT.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Nov 9, 2022
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142CR2007036
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142