PREVENT PHONE USE-EMERGENCY
Age
55
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
ROBERT WEIKLE HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HIS ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF PREVENT PHONE USE-EMERGENCY.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Feb 28, 2005
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142CR2005007
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142