LIQUOR -CONSUME IN PUBLIC
Age
34
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Green
BILL RUCKER HAS A MISDEMEANOR WARRANT FOR HIS ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR ON ORIGINAL CHARGES OF LIQUOR-CONSUME IN PUBLIC.
Location
St Johns, AZ 85936
Date Issued
Aug 24, 2022
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Alcohol Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
M0142CM2022000036
Issuing Authority
ST JOHNS MUNICIPAL COURT - 0142